Fighting champions:

Jomhod Kiatadisak

Jomhod Kiatadisak and Rafael Lopes Pinto fight at Bangla Stadium south Thailand

Nam: Jomhod Kiatadisak
Born: July 5, 1970 (age 42)
Other names: King of the Ring
Nationality: Thai
Height: 1.77 m (5 ft 10 in)
Weight: 70 kg (150 lb; 11 st)
Division: Featherweight
Lightweight:
Welterweight:
Middleweight:

Style: Muay Thai
Stance: Orthodox
Fighting out of Helsinki, Finland and Phuket, Thailand

Kickboxing record
Total: 303
Wins: 276
By knockout 80
Losses: 24
No contests 3

last updated on: 23/09/2010

Advertisements